Klasse 1

PL ST KL NAME VORNAME FAHRZEUG LAUF 1 STR GESAMT 1 LAUF 2 STR GESAMT 2 LAUF 3 STR GESAMT 3 WERTUNG
1 102 1 Löschnig Ferdinand Suzuki Swift 00:58,90 00,00 00:58,90 00:59,16 00,00 00:59,16 00:59,35 00,00 00:59,35 01:58,06
2 103 1 Joham David Renault Twingo Gordini 00:58,98 00,00 00:58,98 00:59,64 00,00 00:59,64 1:01,52 02,00 01:03,52 01:58,62
3 109 1 Weichinger Franz Renault Twingo 00:59,69 00,00 00:59,69 1:01,14 00,00 01:01,14 00:59,60 00,00 00:59,60 01:59,29
4 121 1 Kuhar Gregor Renault Clio 00:58,52 00,00 00:58,52 00:58,86 02,00 01:00,86 1:00,92 00,00 01:00,92 01:59,38
5 107 1 Löschnig Birgit Suzuki Swift 1:00,34 00,00 01:00,34 1:02,46 00,00 01:02,46 1:00,55 00,00 01:00,55 02:00,89
6 108 1 Steinwender Lisa Renault Twingo Gordini 1:02,05 00,00 01:02,05 1:01,69 00,00 01:01,69 1:01,21 00,00 01:01,21 02:02,90
7 112 1 Schorn Philipp Twingo RS 1:04,78 02,00 01:06,78 1:03,55 00,00 01:03,55 1:01,58 00,00 01:01,58 02:05,13

 

Klasse 2

PL ST KL NAME VORNAME FAHRZEUG LAUF 1 STR GESAMT 1 LAUF 2 STR GESAMT 2 LAUF 3 STR GESAMT 3 WERTUNG
1 202 2 Fradl Walter Citroen DS3 00:57,06 00,00 00:57,06 00:57,10 00,00 00:57,10 00:56,29 04,00 01:00,29 01:54,16
2 203 2 Spendl Arno Opel Corsa 00:59,81 00,00 00:59,81 00:59,96 00,00 00:59,96 00:59,14 00,00 00:59,14 01:58,95
3 207 2 Windisch Walter Mini Cooper S 1:01,38 06,00 01:07,38 1:01,30 00,00 01:01,30 1:00,54 00,00 01:00,54 02:01,84
4 208 2 Scheurer Manuela Opel Corsa 1:03,22 00,00 01:03,22 1:02,20 00,00 01:02,20 1:03,34 02,00 01:05,34 02:05,42

 

Klasse 3

PL ST KL NAME VORNAME FAHRZEUG LAUF 1 STR GESAMT 1 LAUF 2 STR GESAMT 2 LAUF 3 STR GESAMT 3 WERTUNG
1 303 3 Schilberz Edwin Renault Megane 3 RS 00:57,37 00,00 00:57,37 00:56,79 00,00 00:56,79 00:56,22 00,00 00:56,22 01:53,01
2 302 3 Schleinzer Michael Seat Leon Cupra 00:59,19 00,00 00:59,19 00:59,82 00,00 00:59,82 00:57,84 00,00 00:57,84 01:57,03
3 307 3 Scheuerer Manuela Stahlwerk Audi A3 00:59,34 00,00 00:59,34 00:58,75 00,00 00:58,75 00:59,13 00,00 00:59,13 01:57,88
4 313 3 Kramer Alfred Stahlwerk Audi A3 1:00,78 02,00 01:02,78 00:59,45 00,00 00:59,45 00:58,62 00,00 00:58,62 01:58,07
5 304 3 Gradsack Patrick Stahlwerk Audi A3 1:00,78 02,00 01:02,78 1:00,08 00,00 01:00,08 00:59,55 02,00 01:01,55 02:01,63
6 312 3 Benigni Wolfram Alpine A110 00:59,61 02,00 01:01,61 1:00,82 00,00 01:00,82 1:01,61 00,00 01:01,61 02:02,43

 

Klasse 4

PL ST KL NAME VORNAME FAHRZEUG LAUF 1 STR GESAMT 1 LAUF 2 STR GESAMT 2 LAUF 3 STR GESAMT 3 WERTUNG
1 409 4 Kramer Alfred Yaris GR 10:00,00   10:00,00 00:54,49 00,00 00:54,49 00:54,83 00,00 00:54,83 01:49,32
2 408 4 Kramer Stefan Yaris Gr  10:00,00   10:00,00 00:55,50 00,00 00:55,50 00:55,65 00,00 00:55,65 01:51,15
3 401 4 Breithuber Robert Toyota GR Yaris 00:56,56 00,00 00:56,56 00:56,19 04,00 01:00,19 00:56,92 02,00 00:58,92 01:55,48

 

Klasse 5

PL ST KL NAME VORNAME FAHRZEUG LAUF 1 STR GESAMT 1 LAUF 2 STR GESAMT 2 LAUF 3 STR GESAMT 3 WERTUNG
1 513 5 Stöger Dominik Fiat 126 00:58,36 00,00 00:58,36 00:58,08 00,00 00:58,08 00:57,54 00,00 00:57,54 01:55,62
2 506 5 Schrettl Udo Peugeot 106 00:59,42 00,00 00:59,42 00:59,20 00,00 00:59,20 00:58,66 00,00 00:58,66 01:57,86
3 505 5 Leutgeb Daniel Opel Kadett C 00:59,89 00,00 00:59,89 00:59,92 00,00 00:59,92 00:58,79 00,00 00:58,79 01:58,68
4 507 5 Buxbaum Horst Ford Fiesta 1:00,28 02,00 01:02,28 1:00,29 00,00 01:00,29 00:59,14 00,00 00:59,14 01:59,43

 

Klasse 6

PL ST KL NAME VORNAME FAHRZEUG LAUF 1 STR GESAMT 1 LAUF 2 STR GESAMT 2 LAUF 3 STR GESAMT 3 WERTUNG
1 608 6 Novak Rene VW Lupo GTI 00:55,68 00,00 00:55,68 00:55,97 00,00 00:55,97 00:55,92 00,00 00:55,92 01:51,60
2 615 6 Herke Daniel Opel Corsa 00:55,81 00,00 00:55,81 00:55,92 02,00 00:57,92 00:56,21 00,00 00:56,21 01:52,02
3 612 6 Steinkellner Patrick Opel Corsa 00:56,82 00,00 00:56,82 00:55,55 00,00 00:55,55 00:55,60 02,00 00:57,60 01:52,37
4 610 6 Domenig Emanuel Opel Corsa 00:55,98 02,00 00:57,98 00:56,83 00,00 00:56,83 00:55,81 00,00 00:55,81 01:52,64
5 609 6 Domenig Sigi Opel Corsa 00:57,86 00,00 00:57,86 00:58,40 02,00 01:00,40 00:57,71 00,00 00:57,71 01:55,57
6 623 6 Weichinger Franz Twingo 00:59,18 00,00 00:59,18 00:58,28 00,00 00:58,28 00:58,78 00,00 00:58,78 01:57,06
7 602 6 Preis Georg Opel Astra GSI 00:59,87 00,00 00:59,87 00:58,92 00,00 00:58,92 00:58,54 00,00 00:58,54 01:57,46
8 620 6 Schleinzer Michael Renault Clio 1:02,46 00,00 01:02,46 1:00,71 00,00 01:00,71 00:58,39 00,00 00:58,39 01:59,10
9 601 6 Löschnig Birgit Suzuki Swift 1:00,97 00,00 01:00,97 1:00,04 00,00 01:00,04 00:59,98 00,00 00:59,98 02:00,02
10 607 6 Löschnig Ferdinand Suzuki Swift 1:06,23 00,00 01:06,23 00:59,05 00,00 00:59,05 1:01,29 00,00 01:01,29 02:00,34
11 603 6 Takats Andreas Renault Clio 16V 00:59,43 00,00 00:59,43 00:59,12 04,00 01:03,12 00:58,96 02,00 01:00,96 02:00,39
12 619 6 Schiestl Wolfgang Renault R5 Alpine Turbo 1:02,26 00,00 01:02,26 1:03,22 00,00 01:03,22 1:00,56 00,00 01:00,56 02:02,82

 

Klasse 7

PL ST KL NAME VORNAME FAHRZEUG LAUF 1 STR GESAMT 1 LAUF 2 STR GESAMT 2 LAUF 3 STR GESAMT 3 WERTUNG
1 703 7 Schilberz Edwin Renault Megane 3 RS 00:56,52 00,00 00:56,52 00:56,29 02,00 00:58,29 00:55,72 00,00 00:55,72 01:52,24
2 705 7 Pausch Franz Renault R5 Turbo 00:56,58 00,00 00:56,58 00:56,37 00,00 00:56,37 00:55,93 02,00 00:57,93 01:52,95
3 701 7 Fischer Peter BMW E46 325i 00:57,47 00,00 00:57,47 00:57,31 02,00 00:59,31 00:57,45 00,00 00:57,45 01:54,92
4 712 7 Benigni Wolfram Alpine A110 00:58,55 00,00 00:58,55 00:59,94 02,00 01:01,94 1:00,47 00,00 01:00,47 01:59,02
5 708 7 Ruppnig Meinhard Fiat Bravo 00:58,99 00,00 00:58,99 1:00,19 00,00 01:00,19 10:00,00   10:00,00 01:59,18
6 706 7 Lungkofer Karl Fiat Bravo 1:00,54 00,00 01:00,54 1:01,37 00,00 01:01,37 10:00,00   10:00,00 02:01,91

 

Klasse 8

PL ST KL NAME VORNAME FAHRZEUG LAUF 1 STR GESAMT 1 LAUF 2 STR GESAMT 2 LAUF 3 STR GESAMT 3 WERTUNG
1 801 8 Breithuber Robert Toyota GR Yaris 00:55,87 00,00 00:55,87 00:54,95 00,00 00:54,95 00:54,20 00,00 00:54,20 01:49,15
2 808 8 Kramer Alfred Yaris GR 00:54,78 02,00 00:56,78 00:54,37 00,00 00:54,37 00:56,18 00,00 00:56,18 01:50,55
3 809 8 Kramer Stefan  Yaris GR 00:55,76 00,00 00:55,76 00:55,38 00,00 00:55,38 00:55,13 02,00 00:57,13 01:51,14
4 811 8 Fischer Peter BMW E46 325i 00:57,48 02,00 00:59,48 00:56,89 00,00 00:56,89 00:56,76 00,00 00:56,76 01:53,65

 

Damen

PL ST KL NAME VORNAME FAHRZEUG LAUF 1 STR GESAMT 1 LAUF 2 STR GESAMT 2 LAUF 3 STR GESAMT 3 WERTUNG
1 307 3 Scheuerer Manuela Stahlwerk Audi A3 00:59,34   00:59,34 00:58,75   00:58,75 00:59,13   00:59,13 01:57,88
2 601 6 Löschnig Birgit Suzuki Swift 1:00,97   01:00,97 1:00,04   01:00,04 00:59,98   00:59,98 02:00,02
3 108 1 Steinwender Lisa Renault Twingo Gordini 1:02,05   01:02,05 1:01,69   01:01,69 1:01,21   01:01,21 02:02,90